1 2
Welcome to Vetrans Sro
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1RalfTrader Trader01912933744
2_S_heho_Hunter Hunter12230201711841353715
3ColdMachineHunter Hunter4999822051055950003
4Heho1Trader Trader89826099720511655
5f3000_Trader Trader226051245626731188
6aliTrader Trader97731635624595380
7HehoDaggerTrader Trader0619760064
8_XBrazel_Trader Trader522145869526965378
9_ToXeDo_Trader Trader992978872497240556
10_DraGn_Trader Trader0462182602
11GaRpAna_Trader Trader3935310409985
12VERGILTrader Trader1279664658273451764
13_El_PerensSTrader Trader517770202257493360
14_Sandrala_Trader Trader107934881254013720
15Heho2Trader Trader346578869205994688
16Slay_Trader Trader489036242171774288
17NUMBER2Hunter Hunter139788643159527951
18AndradoTrader Trader733594754154496016
19Heho3Trader Trader89826099154496016
20EnjoyTrader Trader31925057154496016
21VoDKaRHunter Hunter71208287127160725
22Magic_HeillTrader Trader307664813103693272
23Snow_WhiteTrader Trader284166379102997344
24D_I_V_E_RTrader Trader0102997344
25LegoTrader Trader287874287102840760
26iFlame4FunTrader Trader27868815197635456
27Born2MurderHunter Hunter6002579279763564
28MISS___EGYPTTrader Trader8100671059849808
29THE_PANSHERTrader Trader7662737454856524
30sameh2011Trader Trader5186761151498672
31Edmond_Trader Trader5186761151498672
32__SerinTrader Trader2745576151498672
33lFlame4FunTrader Trader2741640751498672
34ZindaTrader Trader2672206651342088
35_LaVa_Trader Trader2074613849758852
36_BOWThief Thief1714414636891134
37samaThief Thief1793540529917607
38t2Trader Trader12739417229576940
39_Sakura_Br_Trader Trader12564844525994156
40_mohamed_Trader Trader11051454025514460
41_Eva_Trader Trader11575415025401372
42SendrellaThief Thief394330823682262
43t1Trader Trader7565558018442092
44EvaThief Thief1585718315857537
45mnTrader Trader5386539812874668
46Miss_KillThief Thief1019452710243781
47SuportVetransTrader Trader184622449352416
48[GM] LeoTrader Trader184475949352416
49ali_2015Thief Thief92710449283302
50f30000_Trader Trader321417248399160
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: BraveTigerS Tax: 0%
Hotan: dummy Tax: 0%
Bandit: dummy Tax: 0%
Constantinople: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 1/1000
Max online: 66
Experience rate: 110x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 1x
Item drop coeficent: 8x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 415
Characters: 606
Guilds: 17
Facebook

  • PrvSro BackLink