GUILD RANKING

Rank Guild Name SP
1HellDevilS252120534
2Ready4Action227510723
3STtoryW0rld217299327
4HouSeOfCardS141129671
5VetransSro104056845
6Dark__Star91250592
7WhiteCompany51745450
8BlackList18770909
9Imperial9003279
10Sinners1566802
11dummy0

Search

Server Status & Stats

  • Status :
  • Game Online

Server Facts

  • Cap 110
  • CH & EU
  • EXP/SP rate 50x
  • Party EXP/SP rate 60x
  • Item drop rate 8x
  • Gold drop rate 1x
  • Alchemy rate 1.5x
  • Job trade rate 2x

Server Schedule

  • Time: ::
  • Date:
  • Fortress: Every Friday from 19:00 to 20:00
  • Registration: Every Day from 13:00 to 23:00
  • CTF: Every 2 hours

Fortress Owners

  •   Jangan Fortress : WhiteCompany
  •   Hotan Fortress : dummy
  •   Bandit Fortress : dummy

Server Statistics

  • Total Accounts registered : 268
  • Total Characters created : 342
  • Total Guilds established : 10