GUILD RANKING

Rank Guild Name SP
1GcbGlaDiaToR621071071
2Dark_StarS535126725
3_Storyworld_147425769
4SuicideSquad146258250
5TweakBox131059623
6RoyalBlooD96363781
7TeamVetrans82888234
8_BlaCk_hand_62568089
9Ready4Action36176647
10Friends22627592
11SinnerS16289603
12HeavenGuards12000463
13SoulStealerS10581994
14Black_List7754123
15FeshooooOo1103196
16dummy0

Search

Server Status & Stats

  • Status :
  • Game Online

Server Facts

  • Cap 110
  • CH & EU
  • EXP/SP rate 50x
  • Party EXP/SP rate 60x
  • Item drop rate 8x
  • Gold drop rate 1x
  • Alchemy rate 1.5x
  • Job trade rate 2x

Server Schedule

  • Time: ::
  • Date:
  • Fortress: Every Friday from 19:00 to 20:00
  • Registration: Every Day from 13:00 to 23:00
  • CTF: Every 2 hours

Fortress Owners

  •   Jangan Fortress : dummy
  •   Hotan Fortress : Ready4Action
  •   Bandit Fortress : dummy

Server Statistics

  • Total Accounts registered : 508
  • Total Characters created : 833
  • Total Guilds established : 15